alt

 

AÑO CAMPEON SUBCAMPEON
1972 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR WOLVERHAMPTON
1973 LIVERPOOL BORUSSIA M'GLADBACH
1974 FEYENOORD TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
1975 BORUSSIA M'GLADBACH TWENTE
1976 LIVERPOOL CLUB BRUJAS
1977 JUVENTUS ATHLETIC BILBAO
1978 PSV EINDHOVEN SPORTING DE BATIA
1979 BORUSSIA M'GLADBACH ESTRELLA ROJA
1980 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT BORUSSIA M'GLADBACH
1981 IPSWICH TOWN AZ ALKMAAR
1982 IFK GOTEBURGO HAMBURGO
1983 ANDERLECHT BENFICA
1984 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR ANDERLECHT
1985 REAL MADRID VIDEOTON
1986 REAL MADRID COLONIA
1987 IFK GOTEBURGO DUNDEE UNITED
1988 BAYER LEVERKUSSEN ESPANYOL
1989 NAPOLI STUTTGART
1990 JUVENTUS FIORENTINA
1991 INTER ROMA
1992 AJAX TORINO
1993 JUVENTUS BORUSSIA DORTMUND
1994 INTER CASINO SALZBURGO
1995 PARMA JUVENTUS
1996 BAYERN MUNICH BORDEAUX
1997 SCHALKE INTER
1998 INTER LAZIO
1999 PARMA OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
2000 GALATASARAY ARSENAL
2001 LIVERPOOL ALAVES
2002 FEYENOORD BORUSSIA DORTMUND
2003 PORTO CELTIC
2004 VALENCIA OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
2005 CSKA MOSCU SPORTING LISBOA
2006 SEVILLA MIDDLESBROUGH
2007 SEVILLA ESPANYOL
2008 ZENIT GLASGOW RANGERS
2009 SHAKTHAR DONETSK WERDER BREMEN
2010 ATLETICO MADRID FULHAM
2011 PORTO SPORTING BRAGA
2012 ATLETICO MADRID ATHLETIC BILBAO 
2013 CHELSEA BENFICA
2014 SEVILLA BENFICA

 

 

Posiciones Grupo A    
Borussia M.   4   8
Villarreal   4   7
Zurich   4   4
Apollon   4   3

 

Posiciones Grupo B    
Brujas   4   8
Torino   4   7
Copenhague   4   4
Helsinski   4   3

 

Posiciones Grupo C    
Besiktas   4   8
Tottenham   4   8
Asteras Tripoli   4   4
Partizan   4   1

 

Posiciones Grupo D    
Salzburgo   4   10
Celtic   4   8
Dinamo Zagreb   4   3
Astra Giurgiu   3   1

 

Posiciones Grupo E    
Dinamo Moscú   4   12
PSV Eindhoven   4   7
Estoril   4   3
Panathinaikos   4   1

 

Posiciones Grupo F    
Inter   4   8
Saint Etienne   4   4
Dnipro   4   4
Qarabakh   4   4

 

Posiciones Grupo G    
Sevilla   4   8
Feyenoord   4   6
Standard Lieja   4   4
Rijeka   4   4

 

Posiciones Grupo H    
Everton   4   8
Wolfsburgo   4   7
Lille   4   3
FC Krasnodar   4   2

 

Posiciones Grupo I    
Sparta Praga   4   9
Napoli   4   9
Young Boys   4   6
Slovan   4   0

 

Posiciones Grupo J    
Dinamo Kiev   4   9
Steaua   4   7
Aalborg    4   6
Rio Ave   4   1

 

Posiciones Grupo K    
Fiorentina   4   10
Guingamp   4   7
PAOK Salónica   4   4
Dinamo Minsk   4   1

 

Posiciones Grupo L    
Legia Varsovia   4   12
Trabzonspor   4   7
Lokeren   4   4
Metalist   4   0